Top Stories
Social Media Quakers in the News
Headlines
2018 NCAA Preview All-Tournament Team
Mishoe Earns All-Tourney Honors as Quakers Take Sixth at NCAA Preview September 18, 2018 Guilford posted Tuesday's low team score to move up from seventh place in the 18-team field.
Live stats | Recap
James Mishoe '20 (Scott Ingram photo)
Guilford Golfers Seventh After 36 Holes of NCAA Division III Preview Tournament September 17, 2018 Junior James Mishoe leads the Quakers with a three-over 147 after 36 holes.
Live stats | Recap
Brad Herndon Named Head Women's Swimming Coach at Guilford College September 17, 2018 The former East Carolina swimmer has strong ties to the local swimming community. Guilford also announced an agreement to practice and compete at the Greensboro Aquatic Center.
De'Eric Bell '19 (Katy Holt '19 photo)
De'Eric Bell '19 (Katy Holt '19 photo)
Guilford Falls at NCAA Division I-FCS Davidson September 13, 2018 Quakers' senior De'Eric Bell amassed 392 all-purpose yards and four touchdowns in the contest.
Photos | Audio | Recap | Box Score
Videos

Guilford College Athletics Videos

Load More

where are they now

CATCHING UP WITH JOSH WILLIAMS '15 After earning a business administration degree, Williams is out to shine the recruiting spotlight on underexposed student-athletes.
Read More

Upcoming Events

Fri 09.21
Men's Tennis
vs. ITA Championships
@ Berry College (Mt. Berry, Ga.)
TBA
Sat 09.22
Women's Cross Country
vs. Hornet Harrier Invitational
@ Shenandoah University, (Winchester, Va.)
9:45 AM
Sat 09.22
Men's Cross Country
vs. Hornet Harrier Invitational
@ Shenandoah University, (Winchester, Va.)
9:00 AM
Sat 09.22
Men's Tennis
vs. ITA Championships
@ Berry College (Mt. Berry, Ga.)
TBA
Sat 09.22
Women's Soccer
vs. East. Mennonite
2:00 PM
Sat 09.22
Men's Soccer
vs. Lynchburg
6:00 PM
Sun 09.23
Women's Volleyball
at Emory & Henry
1:00 PM
Sun 09.23
Women's Volleyball
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
@ Emory & Henry College (Emory, Va.)
3:30 PM
Tue 09.25
Women's Soccer
at Salem
4:00 PM
Wed 09.26
Women's Volleyball
at Roanoke
7:00 PM
Wed 09.26
Men's Soccer
vs. Washington and Lee
7:00 PM
Fri 09.28
Women's Tennis
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.)
TBA
Sat 09.29
Women's Tennis
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Emory University (Atlanta, Ga.)
TBA
Sat 09.29
Women's Volleyball
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Emory & Henry College (Emory, Va)
11:00 AM
Sat 09.29
Football
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
1:00 PM
Sat 09.29
Women's Soccer
at Hollins
2:00 PM
Sat 09.29
Women's Volleyball
vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Emory & Henry College (Emory, Va)
2:00 PM
Sat 09.29
Men's Soccer
at Bridgewater (Va.)
3:00 PM
Mon 10.01
Men's Golf
vs. Gordin Collegiate Classic
@ Columbus C.C (Columbus, Ohio)
Tue 10.02
Men's Golf
vs. Gordin Collegiate Classic
@ Columbus C.C (Columbus, Ohio)
Wed 10.03
Men's Soccer
at Roanoke
3:00 PM
Wed 10.03
Women's Soccer
vs. Washington and Lee
6:00 PM
Wed 10.03
Women's Volleyball
at William Peace
7:00 PM
Fri 10.05
Women's Volleyball
at Ferrum
7:00 PM
Sat 10.06
Women's Cross Country
vs. Hagan Stone XC Classic
@ Hagan-Stone Park (Pleasant Garden, N.C.)
10:30 AM
Sat 10.06
Men's Cross Country
vs. Hagan Stone XC Classic
@ Hagan-Stone Park (Pleasant Garden, N.C.)
9:30 AM
Sat 10.06
Football
at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Sat 10.06
Women's Soccer
at Bridgewater (Va.)
4:00 PM
Sat 10.06
Men's Soccer
at Shenandoah
7:00 PM
Sun 10.07
Women's Volleyball
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
1:00 PM
Tue 10.09
Men's Soccer
vs. Emory & Henry
6:00 PM
Tue 10.09
Women's Soccer
at Roanoke
7:00 PM
Wed 10.10
Women's Volleyball
vs. Randolph
7:00 PM
Thu 10.11
Football
vs. Ferrum
7:00 PM
Fri 10.12
Women's Cross Country
vs. Livingstone XC Invitational
@ Salisbury Community Park (Salisbury, N.C.)
5:30 PM
Fri 10.12
Men's Cross Country
vs. Livingstone XC Invitational
@ Salisbury Community Park (Salisbury, N.C.)
5:30 PM
Sat 10.13
Women's Swimming
vs. ODAC Relays
@ Washington & Lee University (Lexington, Va.)
Sat 10.13
Men's Soccer
vs. Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Sun 10.14
Men's Golf
vs. Golfweek DIII Invitational
@ Sandestin Resort, Raven G.C. (Miramar Beach, Fla.)
Sun 10.14
Women's Soccer
vs. Shenandoah
11:00 AM
Mon 10.15
Men's Golf
vs. Golfweek DIII Invitational
@ Sandestin Resort, Raven G.C. (Miramar Beach, Fla.)
Tue 10.16
Men's Golf
vs. Golfweek DIII Invitational
@ Sandestin Resort, Raven G.C. (Miramar Beach, Fla.)
Tue 10.16
Women's Volleyball
vs. Salem
7:00 PM
Wed 10.17
Women's Soccer
vs. Emory & Henry
4:00 PM
Wed 10.17
Men's Soccer
at Ferrum
4:00 PM
Wed 10.17
Women's Volleyball
at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Sat 10.20
Women's Volleyball
at East. Mennonite
11:00 AM
Sat 10.20
Football
at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Sat 10.20
Women's Volleyball
at Bridgewater (Va.)
2:00 PM
Sat 10.20
Women's Soccer
at Va. Wesleyan
4:30 PM
Sat 10.20
Men's Soccer
at East. Mennonite
7:00 PM
Mon 10.22
Men's Golf
vs. O'Briant-Jensen Memorial
@ Sedgefield C.C.-Dye Course (Greensboro, N.C.)
Tue 10.23
Men's Golf
vs. O'Briant-Jensen Memorial
@ Sedgefield C.C.-Dye Course (Greensboro, N.C.)
Wed 10.24
Women's Soccer
at Sweet Briar
4:00 PM
Wed 10.24
Women's Volleyball
vs. Lynchburg
6:30 PM
Wed 10.24
Men's Soccer
vs. Hampden-Sydney
7:00 PM
Sat 10.27
Women's Cross Country
vs. ODAC Championships
@ Shenandoah University, (Winchester, Va.)
11:00 AM
Sat 10.27
Men's Cross Country
vs. ODAC Championships
@ Shenandoah University, (Winchester, Va.)
12:00 PM
Sat 10.27
Women's Volleyball
vs. Shenandoah
11:00 AM
Sat 10.27
Football
vs. Washington and Lee
1:00 PM
Sat 10.27
Women's Soccer
vs. Randolph-Macon
6:00 PM
Tue 10.30
Men's Basketball
at High Point
8:00 PM
Sat 11.03
Football
at Shenandoah
1:00 PM
Sun 11.04
Men's Basketball
at Iowa
3:00 PM
Fri 11.09
Women's Swimming
at Sweet Briar
5:00 PM
Fri 11.09
Men's Basketball
at Methodist
7:00 PM
Sat 11.10
Women's Swimming
at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Sat 11.10
Women's Swimming
vs. Emory & Henry
@ Greensboro College (Greensboro, N.C.)
1:00 PM
Sat 11.10
Women's Cross Country
vs. NCAA Division III South/Southeast Regionals
@ Berry College Clara Bowl (Mt. Berry, Ga.)
11:00 AM
Sat 11.10
Men's Cross Country
vs. NCAA Division III South/Southeast Regionals
@ Berry College Clara Bowl (Mt. Berry, Ga.)
12:15 PM
Sat 11.10
Football
at Emory & Henry
1:00 PM
Tue 11.13
Women's Basketball
vs. Roanoke
5:00 PM
Tue 11.13
Men's Basketball
vs. Greensboro
7:30 PM
Sat 11.17
Women's Swimming
vs. Greensboro College Invitational
@ Triangle Aquatic Center (Cary, N.C.)
Sat 11.17
Women's Basketball
vs. Greensboro
2:00 PM
Sat 11.17
Men's Basketball
at Mary Washington
7:00 PM
Sun 11.18
Men's Basketball
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
@ University of Mary Washington (Fredericksburg, Va.)
1:00 PM
Sun 11.18
Women's Basketball
vs. Emory
2:00 PM
Tue 11.20
Women's Basketball
at Salem
6:00 PM
Tue 11.20
Men's Basketball
at Averett
7:00 PM
Sun 11.25
Women's Basketball
at Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Sun 11.25
Men's Basketball
at Va. Wesleyan
4:30 PM
Wed 11.28
Women's Basketball
at Roanoke
7:00 PM
Wed 11.28
Men's Basketball
at N.C. Wesleyan
7:30 PM
Sat 12.01
Women's Track & Field
vs. JDL College Kick-Off Classic
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat 12.01
Men's Track & Field
vs. JDL College Kick-Off Classic
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat 12.01
Women's Basketball
vs. East. Mennonite
2:00 PM
Sun 12.02
Women's Basketball
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Wed 12.05
Men's Basketball
vs. Lynchburg
7:00 PM
Sat 12.08
Women's Swimming
vs. Roanoke
@ Roanoke (Salem, Va.)
4:00 PM
Sat 12.08
Women's Basketball
at Bridgewater (Va.)
2:00 PM
Sat 12.08
Men's Basketball
at Shenandoah
2:00 PM
Fri 12.14
Women's Basketball
vs. Meredith
6:00 PM
Sun 12.16
Women's Basketball
at Oglethorpe
2:00 PM
Tue 12.18
Men's Basketball
at Berry
7:00 PM
Sat 12.29
Men's Basketball
vs. Greensboro
4:00 PM
Sun 12.30
Men's Basketball
vs. Muskingum
4:00 PM
Wed 01.02
Women's Basketball
vs. Hollins
5:00 PM
Wed 01.02
Men's Basketball
vs. Randolph
7:30 PM
Sat 01.05
Women's Basketball
at Shenandoah
2:00 PM
Sat 01.05
Men's Basketball
vs. Randolph-Macon
2:00 PM
Wed 01.09
Women's Basketball
vs. Emory & Henry
5:00 PM
Wed 01.09
Men's Basketball
vs. Roanoke
7:30 PM
Sat 01.12
Women's Basketball
vs. Randolph-Macon
2:00 PM
Sat 01.12
Men's Basketball
at Randolph
4:30 PM
Wed 01.16
Women's Basketball
at Lynchburg
7:00 PM
Wed 01.16
Men's Basketball
at Ferrum
7:00 PM
Sat 01.19
Women's Swimming
at Virginia Wesleyan
1:00 PM
Sat 01.19
Women's Swimming
vs. Bridgewater
@ Virginia Wesleyan College (Virginia Beach, Va.)
1:00 PM
Sat 01.19
Women's Track & Field
vs. Wake Forest Invitational
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat 01.19
Men's Track & Field
vs. Wake Forest Invitational
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat 01.19
Women's Basketball
vs. Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Sat 01.19
Men's Basketball
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
4:30 PM
Sun 01.20
Women's Track & Field
vs. Wake Forest Invitational
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sun 01.20
Men's Track & Field
vs. Wake Forest Invitational
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Wed 01.23
Women's Basketball
vs. Ferrum
7:00 PM
Wed 01.23
Men's Basketball
at Lynchburg
7:00 PM
Fri 01.25
Women's Track & Field
vs. Finn Pincus Invitational
@ Roanoke College (Salem, Va.)
5:00 PM
Fri 01.25
Men's Track & Field
vs. Finn Pincus Invitational
@ Roanoke College (Salem, Va.)
5:00 PM
Sat 01.26
Women's Swimming
at Hollins
1:00 PM
Sat 01.26
Women's Track & Field
vs. Finn Pincus Invitational
@ Roanoke College (Salem, Va.)
11:00 AM
Sat 01.26
Men's Track & Field
vs. Finn Pincus Invitational
@ Roanoke College (Salem, Va.)
11:00 AM
Sat 01.26
Women's Basketball
at East. Mennonite
2:00 PM
Sat 01.26
Men's Basketball
at East. Mennonite
4:30 PM
Wed 01.30
Women's Basketball
at Hollins
7:00 PM
Sat 02.02
Women's Track & Field
vs. Camel City Invitational
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat 02.02
Men's Track & Field
vs. Camel City Invitational
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Sat 02.02
Women's Basketball
vs. Washington and Lee
2:00 PM
Sat 02.02
Men's Basketball
vs. Hampden-Sydney
4:30 PM
Wed 02.06
Women's Basketball
at Randolph
7:00 PM
Wed 02.06
Men's Basketball
at Roanoke
7:00 PM
Thu 02.07
Women's Track & Field
vs. JDL College Team Challenge
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Thu 02.07
Men's Track & Field
vs. JDL College Team Challenge
@ JDL Fast Track (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Fri 02.08
Baseball
vs. Sewanee
@ Montgomery, Ala.
TBA
Sat 02.09
Baseball
at Huntingdon
TBA
Sat 02.09
Women's Basketball
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
2:00 PM
Sat 02.09
Men's Basketball
at Bridgewater (Va.)
2:00 PM
Sun 02.10
Baseball
at Huntingdon
TBA
Mon 02.11
Women's Basketball
vs. William Peace
5:30 PM
Wed 02.13
Baseball
at William Peace
5:00 PM
Wed 02.13
Men's Basketball
vs. Emory & Henry
7:00 PM
Fri 02.15
Women's Swimming
vs. ODAC Championships
@ Greensboro Aquatic Center (Greensboro, N.C.)
Sat 02.16
Women's Swimming
vs. ODAC Championship
Sat 02.16
Softball
vs. Pfeiffer
12:00 PM
Sat 02.16
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Piedmont
1:00 PM
Sat 02.16
Baseball
vs. Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Sat 02.16
Women's Basketball
at Randolph-Macon
2:00 PM
Sat 02.16
Men's Basketball
vs. Washington and Lee
2:00 PM
Sat 02.16
Softball
vs. Pfeiffer
2:00 PM
Sat 02.16
Men's Tennis
vs. Covenant
@ Oglethorpe University (Atlanta, Ga.)
4:00 PM
Sun 02.17
Women's Swimming
vs. ODAC Championships
@ Greensboro Aquatic Center (Greensboro, N.C.)
Sun 02.17
Softball
vs. William Peace
TBA
Sun 02.17
Softball
vs. William Peace
TBA
Sun 02.17
Men's Tennis
at Oglethorpe
10:00 AM
Sun 02.17
Baseball
vs. Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM
Tue 02.19
Baseball
vs. Elmira (N.Y.)
2:30 PM
Wed 02.20
Softball
at Methodist
TBA
Wed 02.20
Softball
at Methodist
TBA
Wed 02.20
Baseball
vs. William Peace
2:30 PM
Wed 02.20
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Averett
4:00 PM
Wed 02.20
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Greensboro
6:00 PM
Fri 02.22
Baseball
at Greensboro
3:00 PM
Sat 02.23
Softball
at Meredith
TBA
Sat 02.23
Softball
at Meredith
TBA
Sat 02.23
Women's Lacrosse
at Marymount (Va.)
12:00 PM
Sat 02.23
Baseball
vs. Franklin & Marshall
2:30 PM
Sun 02.24
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Sewanee
1:00 PM
Sun 02.24
Baseball
vs. Greensboro
1:00 PM
Sun 02.24
Softball
at Mary Baldwin
1:00 PM
Sun 02.24
Women's Tennis
vs. Salem
2:00 PM
Sun 02.24
Softball
at Mary Baldwin
3:00 PM
Wed 02.27
Softball
at N.C. Wesleyan
TBA
Wed 02.27
Softball
at N.C. Wesleyan
TBA
Wed 02.27
Women's Lacrosse
at Pfeiffer
3:00 PM
Wed 02.27
Baseball
at Methodist
4:00 PM
Thu 02.28
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Methodist
7:00 PM
Sat 03.02
Baseball
vs. Southern Virginia
12:00 PM
Sat 03.02
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Sweet Briar
1:00 PM
Sat 03.02
Men's Tennis
at Lynchburg
2:00 PM
Sat 03.02
Women's Tennis
at Lynchburg
2:00 PM
Sat 03.02
Baseball
vs. Southern Virginia
3:00 PM
Sun 03.03
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Ohio Northern
1:00 PM
Sun 03.03
Men's Tennis
at Averett
1:00 PM
Sun 03.03
Women's Tennis
at Averett
1:00 PM
Mon 03.04
Men's Golf
vs. Callaway Gardens Invitational
@ Callaway Gardens-Mountain & Lake (Callaway Gardens, Ga.)
Tue 03.05
Men's Golf
vs. Callaway Gardens Invitational
@ Callaway Gardens-Mountain & Lake (Callaway Gardens, Ga.)
Tue 03.05
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Ohio Northern
1:00 PM
Wed 03.06
Men's Tennis
vs. Washington and Lee
2:00 PM
Wed 03.06
Baseball
at Pfeiffer
4:00 PM
Fri 03.08
Women's Tennis
at Hollins
4:00 PM
Sat 03.09
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Shenandoah
1:00 PM
Sat 03.09
Men's Tennis
vs. Ferrum
2:00 PM
Sat 03.09
Women's Tennis
vs. Ferrum
2:00 PM
Sat 03.09
Baseball
vs. Randolph-Macon
3:00 PM
Sun 03.10
Baseball
vs. Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Sun 03.10
Men's Tennis
vs. Randolph-Macon
2:00 PM
Sun 03.10
Women's Tennis
vs. Randolph-Macon
2:00 PM
Wed 03.13
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Marywood
TBA
Wed 03.13
Softball
vs. Southern Virginia
2:00 PM
Wed 03.13
Men's Tennis
vs. Shenandoah
2:00 PM
Wed 03.13
Women's Tennis
vs. Shenandoah
2:00 PM
Wed 03.13
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Westminster (Pa.)
4:00 PM
Wed 03.13
Softball
vs. Southern Virginia
4:00 PM
Fri 03.15
Men's Golf
vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate
@ Jekyll Island G.C.-Pine Lakes (Jekyll Island, Ga.)
Fri 03.15
Men's Tennis
vs. Pfeiffer
2:00 PM
Sat 03.16
Men's Golf
vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate
@ Jekyll Island G.C.-Pine Lakes (Jekyll Island, Ga.)
Sat 03.16
Baseball
at Hampden-Sydney
12:00 PM
Sat 03.16
Men's Lacrosse
at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Sat 03.16
Baseball
at Hampden-Sydney
3:00 PM
Sun 03.17
Men's Golf
vs. Jekyll Island Intercollegiate
@ Jekyll Island G.C.-Pine Lakes (Jekyll Island, Ga.)
Sun 03.17
Softball
at Randolph
TBA
Sun 03.17
Softball
at Randolph
TBA
Sun 03.17
Men's Tennis
vs. Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Sun 03.17
Women's Tennis
vs. Va. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
Mon 03.18
Baseball
vs. Tufts
3:00 PM
Wed 03.20
Baseball
vs. Roanoke
3:00 PM
Wed 03.20
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Greensboro
4:00 PM
Wed 03.20
Men's Lacrosse
at Pfeiffer
7:00 PM
Sat 03.23
Baseball
vs. Washington and Lee
12:00 PM
Sat 03.23
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Roanoke
1:00 PM
Sat 03.23
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Sat 03.23
Baseball
vs. Washington and Lee
3:00 PM
Sun 03.24
Softball
at East. Mennonite
TBA
Sun 03.24
Softball
at East. Mennonite
TBA
Tue 03.26
Baseball
at Ferrum
5:00 PM
Wed 03.27
Women's Tennis
vs. Washington and Lee
TBA
Wed 03.27
Baseball
vs. Greensboro
@ New Bridge Bank Park (Greensboro, N.C.)
6:00 PM
Wed 03.27
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Washington and Lee
7:00 PM
Fri 03.29
Men's Tennis
vs. Southern Virginia
2:00 PM
Sat 03.30
Softball
vs. Randolph-Macon
TBA
Sat 03.30
Softball
vs. Randolph-Macon
TBA
Sat 03.30
Baseball
at East. Mennonite
12:00 PM
Sat 03.30
Women's Lacrosse
at Va. Wesleyan
12:00 PM
Sat 03.30
Men's Lacrosse
at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Sat 03.30
Men's Tennis
at Randolph
1:00 PM
Sat 03.30
Women's Tennis
at Randolph
1:00 PM
Sat 03.30
Baseball
at East. Mennonite
3:00 PM
Sun 03.31
Softball
vs. Va. Wesleyan
TBA
Sun 03.31
Softball
vs. Va. Wesleyan
TBA
Mon 04.01
Men's Golf
vs. Wynlakes Invitational
@ Wynlakes C.C. (Montgomery, Ala.)
Tue 04.02
Men's Golf
vs. Wynlakes Invitational
@ Wynlakes C.C. (Montgomery, Ala.)
Wed 04.03
Baseball
vs. Emory & Henry
3:00 PM
Wed 04.03
Softball
at Lynchburg
3:00 PM
Wed 04.03
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Washington and Lee
4:00 PM
Wed 04.03
Softball
at Lynchburg
5:00 PM
Sat 04.06
Softball
vs. Roanoke
TBA
Sat 04.06
Softball
vs. Roanoke
TBA
Sat 04.06
Baseball
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
12:00 PM
Sat 04.06
Men's Lacrosse
at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Sat 04.06
Men's Tennis
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
1:00 PM
Sat 04.06
Women's Lacrosse
at Shenandoah
1:00 PM
Sat 04.06
Women's Tennis
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
1:00 PM
Sat 04.06
Baseball
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
3:00 PM
Sun 04.07
Softball
vs. Emory & Henry
1:00 PM
Sun 04.07
Men's Tennis
at Roanoke
2:00 PM
Sun 04.07
Women's Tennis
at Roanoke
2:00 PM
Sun 04.07
Softball
vs. Emory & Henry
3:00 PM
Tue 04.09
Baseball
vs. Ferrum
3:00 PM
Wed 04.10
Baseball
vs. Pfeiffer
3:00 PM
Wed 04.10
Softball
vs. Ferrum
3:30 PM
Wed 04.10
Women's Lacrosse
at Ferrum
4:00 PM
Wed 04.10
Softball
vs. Ferrum
5:30 PM
Sat 04.13
Baseball
at Lynchburg
12:00 PM
Sat 04.13
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
1:00 PM
Sat 04.13
Softball
at Shenandoah
1:00 PM
Sat 04.13
Men's Tennis
at Emory & Henry
2:00 PM
Sat 04.13
Women's Tennis
at Emory & Henry
2:00 PM
Sat 04.13
Baseball
at Lynchburg
3:00 PM
Sat 04.13
Softball
at Shenandoah
3:00 PM
Sat 04.13
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
4:00 PM
Sun 04.14
Softball
at Bridgewater (Va.)
TBA
Sun 04.14
Softball
at Bridgewater (Va.)
TBA
Sun 04.14
Men's Tennis
at Hampden-Sydney
2:00 PM
Tue 04.16
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Roanoke
4:00 PM
Wed 04.17
Softball
at Greensboro
TBA
Wed 04.17
Softball
at Greensboro
TBA
Wed 04.17
Baseball
at Roanoke
6:00 PM
Sat 04.20
Men's Golf
vs. Emory Spring Invitational
@ Smoke Rise C.C. (Stone Mountain, Ga.)
Sat 04.20
Baseball
vs. Va. Wesleyan
12:00 PM
Sat 04.20
Men's Lacrosse
at Va. Wesleyan
1:00 PM
Sat 04.20
Women's Lacrosse
at Randolph
1:00 PM
Sat 04.20
Women's Tennis
at Sweet Briar
2:00 PM
Sat 04.20
Baseball
vs. Va. Wesleyan
3:00 PM
Sun 04.21
Men's Golf
vs. Emory Spring Invitational
@ Smoke Rise C.C. (Stone Mountain, Ga.)
Tue 04.23
Baseball
at Emory & Henry
3:00 PM
Wed 04.24
Men's Tennis
at Methodist
3:00 PM
Wed 04.24
Men's Lacrosse
vs. Lynchburg
4:00 PM
Sat 04.27
Baseball
at Shenandoah
12:00 PM
Sat 04.27
Men's Lacrosse
at Randolph
1:00 PM
Sat 04.27
Baseball
at Shenandoah
3:00 PM
Sat 04.27
Women's Lacrosse
vs. Lynchburg
4:00 PM
Sun 04.28
Men's Golf
vs. ODAC Championships
@ Bryan Park-Champions Course (Browns Summit, N.C.)
Mon 04.29
Men's Golf
vs. ODAC Championships
@ Bryan Park-Champions Course (Browns Summit, N.C.)
Tue 04.30
Men's Golf
vs. ODAC Championships
@ Bryan Park-Champions Course (Browns Summit, N.C.)
Composite Schedule