Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2013 08:30 PM
              2013 Lenoir-Rhyne PowerSox Invitational - 3/2/2013               
                               Irwin Belk Track                                
                                 Hickory, N.C.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma           12.98      12.89  +0.0  1 
  2 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie              12.75      12.91  +0.0  1 
  3 Dollard, Quintella           North Greenv           12.65      13.02  +0.0  1 
  3 Little, JaLisha              Wingate                12.80      13.02  +0.0  1 
  5 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie              12.65      13.10  +0.0  1 
  6 Smith, Lauren                Belmont Abbe           13.30      13.12  -0.1  2 
  7 Evans, Re'Jeania             Anderson (S.           12.90      13.28  +0.0  1 
  8 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                13.10      13.31  -0.1  2 
  9 Cull, Brooke                 Wingate                12.60      13.32  +0.0  1 
 10 Gamble, Kendra               Mars Hill              13.20      13.33  -0.1  2 
 11 Fleetwood, Ashley            Wingate                13.10      13.41  -0.1  2 
 12 Wilson, Darriana             Brevard                13.90      13.49  -1.0  3 
 13 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv           13.30      13.57  -0.1  2 
 14 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne           13.39      13.70  -0.1  2 
 15 Bauder, Anna                 Carson-Newma           13.50      13.88  -1.0  3 
 16 Huffman, Heather             Salem                  13.90      13.92  -1.0  3 
 17 Craft, Marissa               Augusta Stat           13.30      13.93  -0.1  2 
 18 Thomas, Jennifer             Guilford               13.91      13.95  -1.0  3 
 19 Cash, Diamond                Brevard                14.80      14.15   1.1  4 
 20 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                13.10      14.34  +0.0  1 
 21 Harper, Carlette             Guilford                          14.80   1.1  4 
 22 MacDonald, Sydney            Guilford                          15.09   1.1  4 
 23 Lawler, Michelle             Salem                  14.60      15.13   1.1  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie              26.65      25.74   2.1  1 
  2 Little, JaLisha              Wingate                26.70      25.89   2.1  1 
  3 Cull, Brooke                 Wingate                26.40      26.34   2.1  1 
  4 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenv           26.90      26.53   2.1  1 
  5 Crisci, Brien                Belmont Abbe           26.50      26.62   2.1  1 
  6 Campbell, Avis               Limestone              27.50      26.82   2.7  2 
  7 Wilson, Darriana             Brevard                28.70      26.88   3.4  4 
  8 Orr, Amanda                  Augusta Stat           26.30      27.01   2.1  1 
  9 Gamble, Kendra               Mars Hill              28.10      27.17   3.4  4 
  9 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne           27.50      27.17   2.5  3 
 11 Smith, Lauren                Belmont Abbe           27.00      27.34   2.1  1 
 12 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                           27.55   3.4  5 
 12 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                26.80      27.55   2.1  1 
 14 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv           27.70      27.61   2.5  3 
 15 Fleetwood, Ashley            Wingate                27.20      27.66   2.7  2 
 16 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone              27.00      27.74   2.7  2 
 17 Evans, Re'Jeania             Anderson (S.           27.50      27.79   2.5  3 
 18 Bauder, Anna                 Carson-Newma           28.08      27.85   2.5  3 
 19 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.           27.60      27.95   2.5  3 
 20 Coleman, Kate                Lenoir-Rhyne           28.20      28.22   3.4  4 
 21 Lanham, Lauren               Limestone              28.50      28.23   3.4  4 
 22 Griffin, Jasmine             Augusta Stat           27.00      28.24   2.7  2 
 23 Jones, Leah                  Lake Erie              27.86      28.51   2.5  3 
 24 Gaines, Janikqui             Augusta Stat           27.00      28.60   2.7  2 
 25 Huffman, Heather             Salem                  30.50      28.63   3.4  5 
 26 Martelly, Saralee            Belmont Abbe           27.50      28.67   2.5  3 
 27 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne           27.61      29.09   2.5  3 
 28 Thomas, Jennifer             Guilford               29.16      29.61   3.4  4 
 29 Cash, Diamond                Brevard                30.10      29.75   3.4  5 
 30 Sharpe, McKay                Mars Hill              29.00      29.89   3.4  4 
 31 Reyna, Rebecca               Guilford                          31.24   3.3  6 
 32 Harper, Carlette             Guilford               31.57      31.88   3.4  5 
 33 MacDonald, Sydney            Guilford               33.30      31.92   3.3  6 
 34 Merkel, Carolyn              Salem                  31.70      32.15   3.3  6 
 35 Perera, Pasangi              Guilford               31.09      34.78   3.4  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cull, Brooke                 Wingate                58.50      58.91   1 
  2 Crisci, Brien                Belmont Abbe         1:00.06      59.70   1 
  3 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie              58.98      59.92   1 
  4 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenv         1:00.01    1:00.70   1 
  5 Campbell, Avis               Limestone            1:00.00    1:01.25   1 
  6 Little, JaLisha              Wingate              1:02.50    1:01.33   2 
  7 Bost, Abigail                Wingate              1:01.50    1:02.04   2 
  8 Altieri, Jenny               Limestone              59.80    1:02.45   1 
  9 Williams, Kellen             Wingate              1:03.00    1:03.20   3 
 10 Coleman, Kate                Lenoir-Rhyne         1:03.00    1:03.21   3 
 10 Stewart, Maya                Limestone            1:00.00    1:03.21   1 
 12 Jones, Leah                  Lake Erie            1:02.04    1:03.37   2 
 13 Gaines, Janikqui             Augusta Stat         1:00.50    1:03.93   2 
 14 Ward, Alexis                 Limestone            1:01.00    1:04.75   2 
 15 delts, georgia               North Greenv         1:04.00    1:05.45   3 
 16 Barbee, Ashlann              Wingate              1:05.50    1:05.62   3 
 17 Lanham, Lauren               Limestone            1:03.00    1:05.73   3 
 17 Douala, Fracoise             St. Andrews          1:12.50    1:05.73   4 
 19 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi          Wingate              1:05.00    1:06.36   3 
 20 Jefferies, Toccara           Mars Hill            1:06.00    1:06.94   3 
 21 Orr, Amanda                  Augusta Stat         1:00.50    1:07.12   2 
 22 Sharpe, McKay                Mars Hill            1:04.00    1:08.11   3 
 23 Sharpe, Ericka               Augusta Stat         1:02.40    1:08.45   2 
 24 Brown, Katie                 Wingate              1:07.00    1:08.82   4 
 25 Covert, Kelsey               Lenoir-Rhyne         1:10.00    1:09.29   4 
 26 Flint, Rachel                Guilford             1:07.90    1:09.85   4 
 27 Craft, Marissa               Augusta Stat         1:01.20    1:10.08   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Madison               Anderson (S.         2:22.00    2:26.66   1 
  2 Hazel, Sydney                Anderson (S.         2:27.00    2:27.05   1 
  3 Smith, Ashley                Augusta Stat         2:35.00    2:30.03   2 
  4 Fluker, Shanita              Lake Erie            2:19.56    2:31.10   1 
  5 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:28.00    2:33.75   1 
  6 Rainey, Courtney             Wingate              2:30.00    2:35.44   1 
  7 Reyna, Rebecca               Guilford             2:35.83    2:37.00   2 
  8 Seabock, Becca               Wingate                         2:38.07   1 
  9 Douala, Fracoise             St. Andrews                     2:38.20   4 
 10 Maisel, Savannah             Mars Hill            2:40.00    2:38.45   2 
 11 Barbee, Ashlann              Wingate              2:32.00    2:39.10   1 
 12 Hoffman, Austin              Wingate              2:32.00    2:39.51   1 
 13 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth         Mars Hill            2:40.00    2:39.57   3 
 14 Arnold, Karlee               St. Andrews                     2:40.17   4 
 15 Martino, Aiyana              Carson-Newma         2:40.00    2:41.07   3 
 16 Armstrong, Bethany           North Greenv         2:40.00    2:42.57   2 
 17 Brandon, Mandy               Erskine              2:41.00    2:42.71   3 
 18 McDowell, Casey              Brevard              2:38.80    2:43.64   2 
 19 Chaffers, Victoria           Salem                2:48.00    2:44.08   3 
 20 Cook, Hannah                 Brevard              2:39.30    2:44.13   2 
 21 Perera, Pasangi              Guilford             2:42.00    2:45.32   3 
 22 Purinton, Kathryn            Anderson (S.         2:39.00    2:45.56   2 
 23 Temple, Kelsey               Belmont Abbe         2:55.00    2:45.95   4 
 24 Boyd, Felicia                Limestone            2:40.00    2:47.41   3 
 25 Keyes, Taylor                Lenoir-Rhyne         2:50.00    2:48.83   3 
 26 Magracia, Cristi             Salem                2:50.00    2:49.77   3 
 27 Fawcett, Olivia              Brevard              2:54.10    2:50.53   3 
 28 Gallagher, Jordan            Wingate              2:45.00    2:53.37   3 
 29 Bruno, Mary Ann              Limestone            2:40.00    2:56.37   2 
 30 Lowe, Ashley                 Brevard              2:55.20    2:58.89   4 
 31 Brown, Katie                 Wingate              2:45.00    2:59.79   3 
 32 Wood, Maddie                 Carson-Newma         2:40.00    3:02.35   2 
 33 Scott, Emily                 St. Andrews                     3:24.83   4 
 -- Lawson, Brittany             Limestone            2:30.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Lucy                Belmont Abbe         5:17.00    5:13.80   1 
  2 Reese, Hannah                Carson-Newma         5:15.00    5:22.28   1 
  3 Craven, Ally                 Belmont Abbe         5:35.00    5:31.12   1 
  4 Haering, Sam                 Wingate              5:20.00    5:33.39   1 
  5 Cook, Hannah                 Brevard              5:32.80    5:41.72   1 
  6 Smith, Samantha              Lake Erie            5:30.00    5:42.06   1 
  7 Humphrey, Jordan             Augusta Stat         5:44.00    5:43.23   1 
  8 Ramirez, Hanna               Lenoir-Rhyne         5:39.00    5:46.09   1 
  9 Westberry, Rachel            Anderson (S.         5:45.00    5:46.38   1 
 10 Brandon, Mandy               Erskine              5:56.00    5:50.95   2 
 11 Bernard, Hannah              Belmont Abbe         5:58.50    5:57.53   2 
 12 Echard, Brittany             Lenoir-Rhyne         6:00.00    5:58.61   2 
 13 Hooker, Heidi                Mars Hill            5:50.00    6:02.05   2 
 14 Mosby, Brianna               Belmont Abbe         5:50.00    6:02.98   2 
 15 Doty, Hayley                 Lincoln Memorial     5:50.00    6:03.36   2 
 16 Patterson, Tessa             Augusta Stat         5:52.00    6:04.15   2 
 17 McDowell, Casey              Brevard              5:51.80    6:04.43   2 
 18 Mahaffey, Amanda             Anderson (S.         5:50.00    6:07.23   2 
 19 schmidt, corinne             North Greenv         6:08.00    6:07.47   2 
 20 Fawcett, Olivia              Brevard              6:25.90    6:07.53   3 
 21 Rainey, Courtney             Wingate              5:45.00    6:13.08   1 
 22 Whitmire, Rachel             Erskine              6:26.00    6:16.53   3 
 23 Bessette, Taylor             Lake Erie                       6:23.60   3 
 24 Schomburg, Katie             Lenoir-Rhyne         6:20.00    6:24.02   2 
 25 Montgomery, Emily            Limestone            6:30.00    6:25.64   3 
 26 Fisher, Devan                Anderson (S.         6:20.00    6:27.52   2 
 27 Lowe, Ashley                 Brevard              6:30.40    6:27.76   3 
 28 Hedgecock, Courtney          Salem                6:20.00    6:28.23   3 
 29 Lord, Holly                  Mars Hill            6:20.00    6:33.08   3 
 30 Lackey, Michelle             Limestone            6:25.00    6:35.63   3 
 31 Magracia, Cristi             Salem                6:19.00    6:35.93   2 
 32 Wierda, Audrey               Salem                6:20.00    6:36.02   3 
 33 Buckley, Jessica             Limestone            6:30.00    6:41.03   3 
 34 Schroeder, Tali              Salem                6:25.00    7:04.40   3 
 35 Vera, Nisa                   Augusta Stat         7:00.00    7:07.16   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadea, Alex                  Limestone           18:45.00   18:53.69  
  2 Canale, Angela               Brevard             19:55.80   19:22.18  
  3 Lopez Mimendi, Sofia         Lincoln Memorial    19:50.00   19:38.72  
  4 Humphrey, Jordan             Augusta Stat                   19:42.13  
  5 Rhyne, Laura                 Lenoir-Rhyne        19:40.00   20:02.98  
  6 Belter, Ontario              Lincoln Memorial    21:00.00   20:12.06  
  7 Kale, Ashley                 Lenoir-Rhyne        19:30.00   20:16.10  
  8 Pinyan, Maleah               Twss Track Club     20:00.00   20:24.28  
  9 Bowles, Amber                Lenoir-Rhyne        20:48.00   20:25.59  
 10 Doty, Hayley                 Lincoln Memorial    21:00.00   20:51.20  
 11 Whitmire, Rachel             Erskine             21:25.00   20:56.39  
 12 Verdi, Stephanie             Salem               20:59.00   21:04.41  
 13 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne        20:15.00   21:14.42  
 14 Olveda, Natali               Salem               21:12.00   21:30.22  
 15 Kidd, Anje                   Mars Hill           23:00.00   22:03.95  
 16 Robinson, Shelby             Mars Hill           22:40.00   22:30.54  
 17 Childress, Alyse             Lenoir-Rhyne        21:00.00   22:30.83  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Becky               Limestone              14.91      15.52  +0.0  1 
  2 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne           16.00      15.76  +0.0  1 
  3 Greene, Jabrea               Wingate                16.10      16.00  +0.0  1 
  4 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma           16.76      16.17  +0.0  2 
  5 Martelly, Saralee            Belmont Abbe           17.90      16.28  +0.0  2 
  6 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone              16.54      16.75  +0.0  2 
  7 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone              15.99      17.49  +0.0  1 
  8 Perez, Jocelyn               Carson-Newma           16.88      17.59  +0.0  2 
  9 Purinton, Joelle             Anderson (S.           17.00      17.80  +0.0  2 
 10 Paige, Andreini              Limestone              16.42      17.87  +0.0  1 
 11 Griffin, Jasmine             Augusta Stat           16.80      18.16  +0.0  2 
 12 Paige, Andreina              Limestone              14.96      19.07  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone            1:08.00    1:07.36  
  2 Altieri, Jenny               Limestone            1:06.00    1:07.99  
  3 Ferguson, Sawyer             Salem                1:08.00    1:08.23  
  4 Paige, Andreini              Limestone            1:08.00    1:12.13  
  5 Sellers, Ashton              Limestone            1:10.00    1:12.60  
  6 Sampson, Becky               Limestone            1:10.00    1:14.35  
  7 Paige, Andreina              Limestone            1:08.00    1:17.19  
  8 Brown, Gillian               Belmont Abbe         1:14.00    1:17.94  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne                   13:02.02  
  2 Bowman, Amanda               Carson-Newma        13:30.00   13:06.57  
  3 Cash, Emily                  Guilford                       14:40.02  
  4 Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenv                   14:49.86  
  5 Luckhaus, Jamie              Guilford                       16:30.37  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Greenville  'A'                               50.00      51.38  
     1) delts, georgia                  2) cunningham, mercedes           
     3) Shaw, Ambria                    4) Dollard, Quintella             
  2 Limestone  'A'                                      51.50      51.78  
     1) Ward, Alexis                    2) Paige, Andreini                
     3) Paige, Andreina                 4) Sellers, Ashton                
  3 Guilford  'A'                                     1:06.76      58.29  
     1) Thomas, Jennifer                2) Harper, Carlette               
     3) MacDonald, Sydney               4) Flint, Rachel                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Limestone  'A'                                    4:04.00    4:11.12   1 
     1) Stewart, Maya                   2) Matthews, Qwaneshia            
     3) Campbell, Avis                  4) Altieri, Jenny                 
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                    4:06.00    4:18.26   1 
     1) Fluker, Shanita                 2) Smith, Samantha                
     3) Jones, Leah                     4) Jorgensen, Ariana              
  3 Wingate  'A'                                      4:08.00    4:20.63   1 
     1) Williams, Kellen                2) Rainey, Courtney               
     3) Bost, Abigail                   4) Cull, Brooke                   
  4 North Greenville  'A'                             4:20.00    4:24.61   1 
     1) Shaw, Ambria                    2) cunningham, mercedes           
     3) delts, georgia                  4) Dollard, Quintella             
  5 Wingate  'B'                                      4:16.00    4:25.76   1 
     1) Little, JaLisha                 2) Mocilnikar, Mckenzi            
     3) Haering, Sam                    4) Seabock, Becca                 
  6 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:34.10   1 
     1) Crawford, Anquinette            2) Coleman, Kate                  
     3) Chaffee, Liz                    4) Wilson, Vertrice               
  7 Wingate  'D'                                      4:30.00    4:41.56   2 
     1) Matheny, Christina              2) Candell, Carly                 
     3) Brown, Catherine                4) Malloy, Jillian                
  8 Guilford  'A'                                     4:40.59    4:42.35   2 
     1) Flint, Rachel                   2) Perera, Pasangi                
     3) Reyna, Rebecca                  4) Cash, Emily                    
  9 Salem  'A'                                        4:49.00    4:43.71   2 
     1) Magracia, Cristi                2) Chaffers, Victoria             
     3) Hubbard, Stephanie              4) Ferguson, Sawyer               
 10 Wingate  'C'                                      4:20.00    4:56.95   1 
     1) Barbee, Ashlann                 2) Hoffman, Austin                
     3) Gallagher, Jordan               4) Brown, Katie                   
 11 Mars Hill  'A'                                    4:30.00    5:03.86   2 
     1) Hooker, Heidi                   2) Klapmeyer, Elizabeth           
     3) Lord, Holly                     4) Maisel, Savannah               
 -- Limestone  'B'                                    4:20.00        DNF   1 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie              1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma           1.57m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Brown, Catherine             Wingate                1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne           1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Candell, Carly               Wingate                1.47m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Trogdon, Kaylea              Guilford               1.36m         NH            
 -- Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.           1.63m         NH            
 -- Cornejo, Tarryn              Lenoir-Rhyne           1.37m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Tarryn              Lenoir-Rhyne         9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenv                    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.        10-00.00         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie              5.35m      5.07m   1.7  16-07.75 
  2 Taylor, Whitney              Limestone              4.94m      4.88m   1.2  16-00.25 
  3 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                5.01m      4.72m   0.1  15-06.00 
  4 Daniels, Shannon             Wingate                4.83m      4.65m   1.7  15-03.25 
  5 Smith, Marissa               Limestone              4.70m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
  6 Connor, Alexis               Carson-Newma           4.77m      4.37m   1.2  14-04.00 
  7 Trogdon, Kaylea              Guilford               4.62m      4.29m   1.9  14-01.00 
  8 Lawler, Michelle             Salem                  4.17m      3.87m   1.7  12-08.50 
  9 Merkel, Carolyn              Salem                  3.96m      3.80m   1.2  12-05.75 
 10 Hedgecock, Courtney          Salem                  3.96m      3.53m   0.3  11-07.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Shannon             Wingate               10.54m     10.70m  +0.0  35-01.25 
  2 Smith, Marissa               Limestone                         9.83m  +0.0  32-03.00 
  3 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.05m      9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50 
  4 Dickey, Treyniqua            Limestone                         9.26m  +0.0  30-04.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.          12.28m     11.93m   39-01.75 
  2 Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate               11.28m     11.47m   37-07.75 
  3 Crum, Alyssa                 Carson-Newma          11.45m     11.05m   36-03.00 
  4 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma          11.30m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  5 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone             11.80m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  6 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenv                     10.21m   33-06.00 
  7 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.          10.49m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  8 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne           9.44m      9.23m   30-03.50 
  9 Henthorne, Brittany          Augusta Stat                      9.14m   30-00.00 
 10 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.05m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 11 Wade, SaDee                  Limestone             10.55m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 12 Harris, Lundyn               Wingate                8.92m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 13 Garrett, Iesha               Unattached            11.00m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 14 Robinson, Cameron            Lenoir-Rhyne           9.44m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 15 Nnaka, Nwanneka              Augusta Stat                      8.03m   26-04.25 
 16 Penley, Elizabeth            Salem                  8.95m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 17 pope, rebecca                North Greenv                      7.62m   25-00.00 
 18 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi          Wingate                           7.18m   23-06.75 
 19 Haga, Marketta               Carson-Newma           6.40m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 -- Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.          11.93m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenv                     40.16m     131-09 
  2 Held, Kady                   Lake Erie             37.00m     39.04m     128-01 
  3 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone             37.26m     34.61m     113-06 
  4 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.          40.82m     32.56m     106-10 
  5 Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                          30.90m     101-04 
  6 Henthorne, Brittany          Augusta Stat                     30.82m     101-01 
  7 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.          30.15m     29.24m      95-11 
  8 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          31.52m     29.20m      95-10 
  9 Penley, Elizabeth            Salem                 24.09m     25.82m      84-08 
 10 Harris, Lundyn               Wingate                          25.61m      84-00 
 11 McClure, Damonique           Wingate                          25.38m      83-03 
 12 Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.          30.00m     25.08m      82-03 
 13 Garrett, Iesha               Unattached            32.00m     24.99m      82-00 
 14 kicklighter, erin            North Greenv                     24.38m      80-00 
 15 Nnaka, Nwanneka              Augusta Stat                     23.16m      76-00 
 16 pumley, erin                 North Greenv                     22.51m      73-10 
 17 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi          Wingate                          22.34m      73-03 
 18 Robinson, Cameron            Lenoir-Rhyne                     21.54m      70-08 
 19 Haga, Marketta               Carson-Newma          23.00m     19.13m      62-09 
 -- Turenne, Jerilynn            Limestone             22.49m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenv                     40.72m     133-07 
  2 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone             40.03m     39.07m     128-02 
  3 Turenne, Jerilynn            Limestone             34.73m     36.50m     119-09 
  4 Held, Kady                   Lake Erie                        35.99m     118-01 
  5 Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                          34.91m     114-06 
  6 Watt, Brooklyn               Anderson (S.          36.82m     34.66m     113-08 
  7 Keese, Savanna               Anderson (S.          40.90m     34.05m     111-08 
  8 McClure, Damonique           Wingate                          33.60m     110-03 
  9 Levine, Samantha             Lenoir-Rhyne          26.51m     32.26m     105-10 
 10 Nnaka, Nwanneka              Augusta Stat                     26.44m      86-09 
 11 Henthorne, Brittany          Augusta Stat                     25.15m      82-06 
 12 pope, rebecca                North Greenv                     19.33m      63-05 
 13 Eller, Gretta                Guilford                         18.69m      61-04 
 -- Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson (S.          35.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Levine, Samantha             Lenoir-Rhyne          42.06m     33.25m     109-01 
  2 MacRae, Brittany             Lake Erie                        32.37m     106-02 
  3 Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson (S.          37.14m     31.15m     102-02 
  4 Hubbard, Stephanie           Salem                 27.47m     30.34m      99-06 
  5 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson (S.          30.00m    J30.34m      99-06 
  6 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                          27.45m      90-01 
  7 Schruise, Sammantha          Wingate                          26.51m      87-00 
  8 Thomsit, Samantha            Carson-Newma          34.74m     25.06m      82-03 
  9 Harris, Lundyn               Wingate                          24.90m      81-08 
 10 Wade, SaDee                  Limestone                        23.23m      76-02 
 11 Mathes, Patricia             Mars Hill             32.00m     23.19m      76-01 
 12 Eller, Gretta                Guilford              21.34m     18.91m      62-00 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Luke                Limestone              10.90      10.90   0.9  1 
  2 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne           10.75      10.92   0.9  1 
  3 Duanah, Solomon              Carson-Newma           10.75      11.02   0.9  1 
  4 martino, freddie             North Greenv           10.78      11.06   0.9  1 
  5 Baskin, Anthony              Carson-Newma           10.77      11.15   0.9  1 
  6 Burnette, Jacob              Wingate                11.30      11.21  +0.0  4 
  7 Thwaites, Anthony            Lenoir-Rhyne           11.00      11.25  +0.0  2 
  8 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.           11.00      11.27  +0.0  2 
  9 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne           11.17      11.28  +0.0  3 
 10 Shaw, Cameron                Mars Hill              10.95      11.30   0.9  1 
 11 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                11.10      11.31  +0.0  3 
 12 Moss, Jervasse               Carson-Newma           10.84      11.32   0.9  1 
 12 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne           11.00      11.32  +0.0  2 
 14 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           11.15      11.38  +0.0  3 
 15 Foster, Tim                  Limestone              11.30      11.45  +0.0  4 
 16 Phillips, James              Lenoir-Rhyne           11.00      11.47  +0.0  2 
 17 Gilmore, Artis               Lenoir-Rhyne           11.00      11.50  +0.0  3 
 18 Fuquay, Andrew               Wingate                11.35      11.51  +0.0  4 
 19 Greene, Marquis              Limestone              11.30      11.52  +0.0  4 
 20 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie              11.65      11.53   0.9  6 
 21 Silvestri, Corey             Wingate                11.60      11.58   0.3  5 
 22 Jones, Teverrius             Lenoir-Rhyne           11.80      11.70   0.9  6 
 23 Nelli, Michael               Wingate                11.40      11.74  +0.0  4 
 24 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill              11.01      11.76  +0.0  3 
 25 Barnes, Jaymie               Carson-Newma           11.00      11.77  +0.0  2 
 26 Sparrow, Lendre              Lenoir-Rhyne                      11.78   0.9  6 
 27 Freeman, David               Carson-Newma           11.12      11.80  +0.0  3 
 27 White, Ryan                  Mars Hill              11.60      11.80   0.3  5 
 29 Arcieri, Stephan             Lenoir-Rhyne                      11.90   1.0  7 
 30 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                11.70      11.95   0.9  6 
 31 Caldwell, Calvin             Lenoir-Rhyne                      12.00   1.0  7 
 31 Mayberry, Blake              Carson-Newma           11.02      12.00  +0.0  3 
 33 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie                         12.06   0.9  6 
 34 Kincaid, Marcus              Lenoir-Rhyne                      12.18   1.0  7 
 35 Spitler, Nathan              Wingate                11.70      12.25   0.9  6 
 36 Keen, Thomas                 Limestone              11.50      12.72   0.3  5 
 37 thomas, cejay                North Greenv           11.30      13.17  +0.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McCombs, Justin              Lenoir-Rhyne           21.78      22.10   3.8  1 
  2 Reddick, Levonta             Augusta Stat           22.00      22.14   3.8  1 
  3 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne           22.45      22.17   3.1  3 
  4 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                22.20      22.24   3.8  1 
  5 Watts, Mark                  North Greenv           22.76      22.34   3.1  3 
  6 Collier, Christian           Augusta Stat           22.20      22.81   3.8  1 
  7 Beasley, Luke                Limestone              22.90      22.83   2.5  4 
  8 Silvestri, Corey             Wingate                22.85      22.88   3.1  3 
  9 Burnette, Jacob              Wingate                22.60      22.90   3.1  3 
 10 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           23.34      23.13   3.4  6 
 10 Fuquay, Andrew               Wingate                22.70      23.13   3.1  3 
 12 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone              23.00      23.16   2.2  5 
 13 Farrar, Joshua               Guilford               23.57      23.19   1.8  7 
 14 Butler, Josh                 Anderson (S.           22.80      23.25   3.1  3 
 15 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie              23.00      23.47   2.2  5 
 16 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne           22.80      23.49   2.5  4 
 17 Bryant, Korey                Mars Hill              22.80      23.53   3.1  3 
 18 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                23.00      23.57   2.2  5 
 19 Greene, Marquis              Limestone              23.50      23.77   1.8  7 
 20 McKnight, Terrance           Mars Hill              23.90      23.89   1.8  7 
 21 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie              23.00      24.04   2.2  5 
 22 Williams, George             Wingate                22.90      24.05   2.5  4 
 23 Arcieri, Stephan             Lenoir-Rhyne                      24.25   2.2  9 
 24 George, Ira                  Lake Erie              23.00      24.26   2.2  5 
 25 Spitler, Nathan              Wingate                23.00      24.36   2.2  5 
 26 Pullen, Scott                Wingate                22.90      24.37   2.5  4 
 27 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           23.00      24.40   2.2  5 
 28 Alberts, Kashym              Guilford               24.94      24.60   3.8  8 
 29 Foster, Tim                  Limestone              23.20      24.62   3.4  6 
 30 Martin, Kayce                Brevard                24.70      24.68   3.8  8 
 31 Williams, Emmanuel           Guilford                          25.18   3.8  8 
 32 Norton, Chad                 Guilford                          25.27   2.2  9 
 33 Cason, David                 Guilford                          25.34   2.2  9 
 34 McPherson, Aaron             Carson-Newma           23.88      25.52   1.8  7 
 35 Runciman, Steve              Belmont Abbe           24.25      25.58   3.8  8 
 36 Keen, Thomas                 Limestone              24.00      25.78   1.8  7 
 37 McKeown, Matthew             Guilford                          25.93   2.2  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, Mark                  North Greenv           48.56      48.87   1 
  2 McCombs, Justin              Lenoir-Rhyne           49.00      49.22   1 
  3 Donald, Nigel                Lenoir-Rhyne           50.00      50.56   1 
  4 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                50.50      50.60   1 
  5 Reddick, Levonta             Augusta Stat           49.05      50.66   1 
  6 George, Ira                  Lake Erie              52.00      51.46   3 
  7 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                52.50      51.73   4 
  8 Williams, Jonathan           North Greenv           51.98      51.93   3 
  9 Robinson, James              Wingate                51.50      52.09   3 
 10 Farrar, Joshua               Guilford               52.68      52.21   4 
 11 Nelli, Michael               Wingate                52.00      52.24   3 
 12 Snyder, Isaac                Lake Erie              51.55      52.31   3 
 13 Stanley, Brandon             Limestone              51.00      52.81   2 
 14 Matthews, Trey               Lake Erie              52.00      52.85   3 
 15 Fuquay, Andrew               Wingate                53.00      52.87   4 
 16 Barnes, Jaymie               Carson-Newma           50.15      52.95   1 
 17 Havrilla, Brian              Lake Erie              52.00      53.01   3 
 18 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone              49.80      53.06   1 
 19 White, Ryan                  Mars Hill              50.50      53.10   2 
 20 Silvestri, Corey             Wingate                49.90      53.24   1 
 21 Louis, Steph-Yves            Belmont Abbe           52.50      53.25   4 
 22 Collier, Christian           Augusta Stat           50.60      53.44   2 
 23 Wiggins, Augustine           Wingate                53.00      53.51   5 
 24 Mayberry, Blake              Carson-Newma           51.23      54.20   2 
 25 Spitler, Nathan              Wingate                52.50      54.44   4 
 26 Spence, Jonathan             Unattached             53.00      54.97   5 
 27 Brown, Charles               Wingate                54.00      55.02   5 
 28 Jones, Tim                   Unattached             53.00      55.10   5 
 29 Walker, Brandon              Lake Erie              54.00      55.14   5 
 30 Martin, Kayce                Brevard                55.80      55.15   6 
 31 Carlie, Kevin                Augusta Stat           51.00      55.37   2 
 32 Hardin, Cade                 Augusta Stat           56.50      55.85   6 
 33 Bryant, Korey                Mars Hill              51.00      56.22   2 
 34 Rapp, Sean                   Mars Hill              55.00      56.43   6 
 35 Alberts, Kashym              Guilford               56.49      57.58   6 
 36 Murphy, Ian                  Mars Hill              56.00    1:00.24   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perignon, Tristan            Limestone            1:53.00    1:54.75   1 
  2 Hall, Nick                   Lake Erie            1:56.00    1:55.16   1 
  3 Simms, Jacob                 North Greenv         1:57.00    1:55.18   1 
  4 Snyder, Ethan                Lake Erie            1:54.29    1:55.75   1 
  5 Visi-Clark, Joshua           Anderson (S.         1:58.00    1:58.68   1 
  6 Pullen, Scott                Wingate              2:00.00    2:00.14   1 
  7 Holland, Terrico             North Greenv         1:58.00    2:00.35   1 
  8 Norton, Chad                 Guilford             2:03.00    2:01.17   2 
  9 Gibbs, Erik                  Brevard              1:58.20    2:01.19   1 
 10 Lancaster, Cody              Lake Erie            1:59.00    2:01.74   1 
 11 Nielsen, Joey                Carson-Newma         2:00.00    2:02.46   1 
 12 Etienne, Kelly               Lenoir-Rhyne         2:00.00    2:02.54   1 
 13 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv         2:03.40    2:02.56   2 
 14 Teeter, Johnny               Unattached           2:01.00    2:03.44   2 
 15 Cason, David                 Guilford             2:03.00    2:03.61   2 
 16 Sgaglio, Cord                Limestone            1:54.00    2:03.96   1 
 17 Goncarovs, Andris            Guilford             2:03.00    2:04.05   2 
 18 Hull, James                  Augusta Stat         2:02.00    2:04.45   2 
 19 Thorne, David                Lake Erie            2:02.00    2:04.72   2 
 20 Aynu, Nebiyou                Limestone            2:02.00    2:07.89   2 
 21 Gerber, Craig                Lake Erie            2:05.00    2:08.20   2 
 22 Heath, Cannon                St. Andrews          2:06.00    2:08.67   3 
 23 Corder, Dustin               Erskine              2:10.00    2:09.47   4 
 24 Welch, Ryne                  Anderson (S.         2:06.00    2:09.61   3 
 25 Gibson, Chris                Wingate              2:06.00    2:09.86   3 
 26 Huellmantel, Tucker          Anderson (S.         2:05.00    2:10.07   2 
 27 Spence, Jonathan             Unattached           2:04.00    2:10.27   2 
 28 Wheeler, Nathan              Mars Hill            2:08.00    2:10.37   3 
 29 Thedford, Ryan               Unattached           2:10.00    2:10.56   4 
 30 Garrison, Dontonio           Unattached           2:07.00    2:11.08   3 
 31 Brown, Charles               Wingate              2:08.00    2:11.53   3 
 32 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill            2:10.00    2:11.59   4 
 33 Gobrogge, David              Lake Erie            2:03.00    2:11.94   2 
 34 Adams, Alex                  Limestone            2:08.00    2:12.76   3 
 35 Edwards, Mark                Carson-Newma         2:06.00    2:13.27   3 
 36 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat         2:12.00    2:14.13   4 
 37 Wiggins, Augustine           Wingate              2:10.00    2:15.22   4 
 38 Sowell, Daniel               Brevard              2:10.20    2:16.32   4 
 39 Townsend, Hunter             Mars Hill            2:15.00    2:16.98   4 
 40 Barnes, Andre                Augusta Stat                    2:20.50   4 
 41 Castle, Matt                 Limestone            2:20.00    2:26.16   4 
 42 Ramsey, Andrew               Unattached           2:40.00    2:32.76   4 
 43 Deese, Shawn                 Brevard              2:30.80    2:56.95   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Dustin                 Augusta Stat         4:19.60    4:19.07   1 
  2 Brandt, Jaiden               Augusta Stat         4:27.22    4:26.95   1 
  3 Gill, Tim                    Belmont Abbe         4:25.00    4:27.51   1 
  4 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenv         4:25.00    4:29.17   1 
  5 Goncarovs, Andris            Guilford             4:22.51    4:29.34   1 
  6 Cason, David                 Guilford             4:27.76    4:29.37   1 
  7 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne         4:28.00    4:33.00   1 
  8 Blackburn, Eric              Mars Hill            4:28.00    4:35.66   1 
  9 Jones, Preston               Augusta Stat                    4:37.81   4 
 10 Phillips, Jordan             Wingate              4:30.00    4:39.36   1 
 11 McCarty, Ryan                Augusta Stat         4:38.06    4:39.58   2 
 12 Teeter, Johnny               Unattached           4:35.00    4:40.23   1 
 13 Belachew, Binyam             Wingate              4:30.00    4:40.62   1 
 14 Pullen, Scott                Wingate              4:30.00    4:41.61   1 
 15 Helmick, Patrick             Brevard              4:39.20    4:42.25   2 
 16 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill            4:40.00    4:43.08   2 
 17 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv         4:40.00    4:44.17   2 
 18 Johnson, Matthew             Augusta Stat         4:40.34    4:45.63   2 
 19 Barreto, Edward              Erskine              4:40.00    4:46.27   2 
 20 Gibson, Chris                Wingate              4:40.00    4:47.86   2 
 21 Aldridge, Adam               Augusta Stat                    4:47.95   4 
 22 Collins, Dominic             Limestone            4:50.00    4:48.11   3 
 23 Beaver, Tyler                St. Andrews                     4:48.65   4 
 24 Huckeba, Shane               Augusta Stat                    4:48.69   4 
 25 Benge, Carter                Mars Hill            4:50.00    4:50.13   3 
 26 Nielsen, Joey                Carson-Newma         4:40.00    4:50.86   2 
 27 Jones, Scott                 Mars Hill            4:45.00    4:51.07   2 
 28 Shore, Chris                 Brevard              5:15.40    4:51.36   4 
 29 Iverson, David               Belmont Abbe         4:48.00    4:51.67   3 
 30 Welch, Ryne                  Anderson (S.         4:48.00    4:51.81   3 
 31 Spicer, Frank                Belmont Abbe         4:55.00    4:54.34   3 
 32 Huellmantel, Tucker          Anderson (S.         4:45.00    4:55.63   3 
 33 Rogers, Michael              Belmont Abbe         4:50.00    4:56.17   3 
 34 Queen, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne         4:40.00    4:56.26   2 
 35 Conway, Bryce                Augusta Stat                    4:56.81   4 
 36 Balkey, Darren               Belmont Abbe         4:57.00    4:57.62   3 
 37 Runnells, Chris              Limestone            4:55.00    4:59.41   3 
 38 Townsend, Hunter             Mars Hill            4:58.00    4:59.70   4 
 39 Koby, Kyle                   Anderson (S.         4:45.00    5:01.54   3 
 40 Corder, Dustin               Erskine              4:40.00    5:03.81   2 
 41 Edwards, Mark                Carson-Newma         4:45.00    5:08.64   2 
 42 Imes, Mathew                 Anderson (S.         4:50.00    5:11.58   3 
 43 Heath, Cannon                St. Andrews                     5:13.82   4 
 44 Thedford, Ryan               Unattached           5:00.00    5:14.63   4 
 45 Mercier, Mike                Limestone                       5:20.35   4 
 46 Westervelt, Patrick          Guilford             5:13.88    5:21.50   4 
 47 Ramsey, Andrew               Unattached           5:28.00    5:29.89   4 
 48 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate              5:00.00    5:37.20   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smart, Zaid                  Spartanburg Meth    15:07.00   15:19.43   1 
  2 Steagall, Austin             Spartanburg Meth    14:53.00   15:25.40   1 
  3 Ross, Dustin                 Augusta Stat        15:00.00   15:27.06   1 
  4 Brandt, Jaiden               Augusta Stat        15:10.00   15:27.66   1 
  5 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenv        15:54.00   15:35.77   1 
  6 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill           15:50.00   15:43.54   1 
  7 Jezioranski, Daniel          Mars Hill           15:50.00   15:44.65   1 
  8 Caulley, Ryan                Belmont Abbe        16:00.00   15:47.51   1 
  9 Cooper, David                Tusculum            15:40.00   15:48.60   1 
 10 Jones, Preston               Augusta Stat        15:50.00   15:49.81   1 
 11 Flores, Alex                 Spartanburg Meth    15:59.00   15:51.08   1 
 12 Bollero, Kiel                Mars Hill           15:49.00   15:54.37   1 
 13 Pena, Alex                   Anderson (S.        16:15.00   16:00.69   2 
 14 Curtsinger, Shane            Lincoln Memorial    16:15.00   16:05.79   2 
 15 Tager, Jordan                Brevard             16:11.90   16:08.09   2 
 16 Belachew, Binyam             Wingate             16:00.00   16:09.79   1 
 17 Johnson, Matthew             Augusta Stat        16:15.00   16:12.95   2 
 18 Edwards, Parks               Anderson (S.        15:50.00   16:13.18   1 
 19 Ward, Brandon                Lincoln Memorial    16:25.00   16:16.28   2 
 20 Phillips, Jordan             Wingate             16:00.00   16:19.23   1 
 21 Dannenbring, Ty              Unattached          16:30.00   16:20.46   2 
 22 Mower, Josh                  Brevard             16:10.80   16:23.14   2 
 23 Burrow, Lawson               Tusculum            16:00.00   16:24.07   1 
 24 Maldonado, Bradley           Lincoln Memorial    16:25.00   16:25.58   2 
 25 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne        16:00.00   16:35.57   1 
 26 Minton, Landon               Mars Hill           16:50.00   16:36.01   2 
 27 Cook, Philip                 Limestone           16:15.00   16:38.78   2 
 28 Barreto, Edward              Erskine             17:00.00   16:44.24   2 
 29 Steagall, Chase              Limestone           16:30.00   16:45.57   2 
 30 Holton, Clay                 Unattached                     16:49.32   2 
 31 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill           16:20.00   16:54.55   2 
 32 Ramsey, Andrew               Unattached          18:55.00   19:16.25   2 
 -- Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv                        DNF   2 
 -- Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne        16:10.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne           14.50      14.66   1.8 
  2 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate                14.93      15.22   1.8 
  3 Childs, Darius               Carson-Newma           14.82      15.27   1.8 
  4 Tolliver, Travis             Limestone              14.80      15.65   1.8 
  5 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           15.75      15.68   1.8 
  6 Moran, Will                  Carson-Newma           15.76      18.01   1.8 
 -- McKnight, Terrance           Mars Hill              16.80        DNF   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 steinert, kylan              North Greenv           58.99      57.69   1 
  2 Forbes, Wendell              Limestone              55.00      58.58   1 
  3 Robinson, James              Wingate                54.50      58.65   1 
  4 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate                55.20    1:00.72   1 
  5 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne         1:02.00    1:00.86   1 
  6 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne                    1:03.08   2 
  7 Clemons, Yashua              Guilford                        1:04.80   2 
 -- Olayiwola, Idris             Unattached           1:02.00         DQ   1  hurdle violation.
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Chad                 Guilford            10:07.00    9:50.38  
  2 Herbert, Jordan              Augusta Stat                   10:17.46  
  3 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill           10:07.00   10:22.17  
  4 Chastain, Jonathan           Carson-Newma        11:00.00   11:32.51  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   41.65      42.31  
     1) Thwaites, Anthony               2) Brannan, Victor                
     3) McCombs, Justin                 4) Spears, Jarrod                 
  2 Unattached  'A'                                     42.70      42.90  
     1) Simmons, Kyle                   2) Woodruff, Arlen                
     3) Walker, Christen                4) Williams, Markese              
  3 Limestone  'A'                                      42.50      43.25  
     1) Greene, Marquis                 2) Bullock, JaQuan                
     3) Foster, Tim                     4) Beasley, Luke                  
  4 North Greenville  'A'                               42.00      44.22  
     1) Watts, Mark                     2) martino, freddie               
     3) thomas, cejay                   4) Wingfield, Zamadre             
  5 Lenoir-Rhyne  'B'                                   42.00      48.75  
     1) Phillips, James                 2) Clark, Collis                  
     3) Arcieri, Stephan                4) Jones, Teverrius               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Greenville  'A'                             3:21.00    3:23.64   1 
     1) Watts, Mark                     2) Simms, Jacob                   
     3) martino, freddie                4) Williams, Jonathan             
  2 Lake Erie  'A'                                    3:24.00    3:24.43   1 
     1) Snyder, Ethan                   2) George, Ira                    
     3) Snyder, Isaac                   4) LaRue, Anfernee                
  3 Wingate  'A'                                      3:22.00    3:33.58   1 
     1) Henderson, Cole                 2) Robinson, James                
     3) Ray, Omar                       4) Silvestri, Corey               
  4 Lake Erie  'B'                                    3:32.00    3:35.22   1 
     1) Havrilla, Brian                 2) Matthews, Trey                 
     3) Hall, Nick                      4) Lancaster, Cody                
  5 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                3:33.00    3:36.24   1 
     1) Stewart, Dustin                 2) Gardner, Darrius               
     3) Louis, Steph-Yves               4) Thierfielder, Joe              
  6 Guilford  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:41.93   2 
     1) Farrar, Joshua                  2) McKeown, Matthew               
     3) Norton, Chad                    4) Cason, David                   
  7 Lake Erie  'C'                                               3:44.16   3 
     1) Walker, Brandon                 2) Gobrogge, David                
     3) Thorne, David                   4) Gerber, Craig                  
  8 Augusta State  'A'                                           3:45.77   3 
     1) Conway, Bryce                   2) Hull, James                    
     3) Barnes, Andre                   4) Herriman, Micah                
  9 Wingate  'B'                                      3:28.00    3:47.39   1 
     1) Pullen, Scott                   2) Fuquay, Andrew                 
     3) Spitler, Nathan                 4) Wiggins, Augustine             
 10 Wingate  'C'                                      3:34.00    3:49.13   2 
     1) Lee, Tyler                      2) Burnette, Jacob                
     3) Brown, Charles                  4) Gibson, Chris                  
 11 Wingate  'D'                                      3:38.00    3:51.56   3 
     1) Blue, Danny                     2) Williams, George               
     3) Smith, Jonathan                 4) Evans, Astute                  
 12 Mars Hill  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:54.21   2 
     1) Rapp, Sean                      2) Wheeler, Nathan                
     3) Lerner, Daniel                  4) Murphy, Ian                    
 -- Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                 3:24.00         FS   1 
     1) Donald, Nigel                   2) Reid, Casey                    
     3) Spears, Jarrod                  4) McCombs, Justin                
 -- Limestone  'A'                                    3:23.00        DNF   1 
     1) Stanley, Brandon                2) Perignon, Tristan              
     3) Forbes, Wendell                 4) Griffin, Jeremy                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 watkins, jared               North Greenv           2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Williams, George             Wingate                1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne           1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Blassingame, Cassandine      Carson-Newma           1.87m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Thierfielder, Joe            Belmont Abbe           1.83m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Gardner, Darrius             Belmont Abbe           1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Reddick, Levonta             Augusta Stat           1.80m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graybeal, Cody               Lake Erie                      12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne        13-11.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 scott, paul                  North Greenv        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Graybeal, Tanner             Lake Erie                      11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Carr, Jacob                  North Greenv        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- Minor, Larry                 Anderson (S.        11-05.75         NH            
 -- Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.        14-11.00         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Blassingame, Cassandine      Carson-Newma           6.60m      6.53m   1.1  21-05.25 
  2 Gilmore, Artis               Lenoir-Rhyne           6.70m      6.50m   1.4  21-04.00 
  3 martino, freddie             North Greenv           6.83m      6.42m   1.8  21-00.75 
  4 Shaw, Cameron                Mars Hill              6.00m      6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
  5 Blue, Danny                  Wingate                6.60m      6.22m   1.4  20-05.00 
  6 Rolland, Jean-Luc            Belmont Abbe           6.09m      6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
  7 Singleton, Rodney            Lenoir-Rhyne           5.79m      5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
  8 Herriman, Micah              Augusta Stat           5.80m      5.96m   0.6  19-06.75 
  9 Norris, Josh                 Limestone              6.10m      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
 10 Ouzts, Westley               Limestone              6.59m      5.85m   0.6  19-02.50 
 11 Carlie, Kevin                Augusta Stat           6.15m      5.80m   1.7  19-00.50 
 12 Boyd, Nico                   Carson-Newma           6.78m      5.77m   1.9  18-11.25 
 13 Wingfield, Zamadre           North Greenv           6.27m      5.65m   0.5  18-06.50 
 14 Runciman, Steve              Belmont Abbe           5.80m      5.64m   1.1  18-06.00 
 15 watkins, jared               North Greenv           6.45m      5.63m   1.3  18-05.75 
 16 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill              6.00m      5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
 17 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma           6.55m      5.48m   1.3  17-11.75 
 18 Williams, Deon               Lenoir-Rhyne           5.79m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Artis               Lenoir-Rhyne          13.71m     13.78m   0.8  45-02.50 
  2 Evans, Astute                Wingate               14.29m     13.61m  -1.2  44-08.00 
  3 Blassingame, Cassandine      Carson-Newma          13.71m     13.19m  +0.0  43-03.25 
  4 Ouzts, Westley               Limestone             13.93m     13.16m  +0.0  43-02.25 
  5 Boyd, Nico                   Carson-Newma          13.86m     12.86m  +0.0  42-02.25 
  6 Watts, Mark                  North Greenv          12.90m     12.73m   NWI  41-09.25 
  7 Blue, Danny                  Wingate               13.00m     12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00 
  8 Norris, Josh                 Limestone             12.71m     12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
  9 Williams, Markeus            Unattached            12.19m     12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
 10 Wingfield, Zamadre           North Greenv          12.09m     11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
 11 watkins, jared               North Greenv          12.67m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riner, Travis                Mars Hill             15.44m     14.88m   48-10.00 
  2 lowe, kreig                  North Greenv          13.20m     13.44m   44-01.25 
  3 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          14.02m     13.00m   42-08.00 
  4 Mathis, Lucas                Carson-Newma          14.70m     12.98m   42-07.00 
  5 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma          14.45m     12.77m   41-10.75 
  6 Soyring, Zackary             Lake Erie             13.20m     12.53m   41-01.50 
  7 Morris, Micah                Limestone             12.14m     12.19m   40-00.00 
  8 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.          12.37m     12.16m   39-10.75 
  9 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.          14.01m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 10 Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate               12.57m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 11 Sanchez, Steven              Limestone             12.34m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 12 Cline, Rodney                Unattached            11.58m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 13 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne          11.22m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 14 Arnold, Ronnie               Brevard               11.50m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 15 Gillison, Callan             Lenoir-Rhyne                     10.20m   33-05.75 
 16 Taylor, Kurtis               Lake Erie                        10.07m   33-00.50 
 17 Brown, Julian                Augusta Stat           9.40m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 18 Burton, Bradley              Mars Hill             10.00m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 19 Hendricks, Austin            Augusta Stat          10.41m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 20 Horton, Nathan               Unattached            10.00m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 21 Millsap, Bruce               Wingate                           8.11m   26-07.25 
 22 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat           7.63m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 23 Veazey, Bryan                Lenoir-Rhyne                      7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riner, Travis                Mars Hill             44.26m     42.68m     140-00 
  2 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.          40.10m     40.37m     132-05 
  3 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.          40.85m     37.95m     124-06 
  4 Stepney, Tony                North Greenv                     37.89m     124-04 
  5 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          44.19m     37.62m     123-05 
  6 lowe, kreig                  North Greenv                     34.92m     114-07 
  7 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne                     34.79m     114-02 
  8 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne          35.05m     33.34m     109-04 
  9 Cline, Rodney                Unattached            34.50m     33.06m     108-05 
 10 Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                          33.05m     108-05 
 11 Sanchez, Steven              Limestone                        27.94m      91-08 
 12 Hendricks, Austin            Augusta Stat          28.50m     27.90m      91-06 
 13 Veazey, Bryan                Lenoir-Rhyne                     27.42m      89-11 
 14 Brown, Julian                Augusta Stat                     27.37m      89-09 
 15 Millsap, Bruce               Wingate                          25.96m      85-02 
 16 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat          22.89m     22.81m      74-10 
 17 Horton, Nathan               Unattached            25.00m     22.19m      72-10 
 18 Arnold, Ronnie               Brevard               30.50m     20.52m      67-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Styers, Malcolm              Unattached            61.47m     57.84m     189-09 
  2 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie             48.66m     53.40m     175-02 
  3 Lavelle, Jesse               Wingate                          44.66m     146-06 
  4 Cline, Rodney                Unattached            38.01m     42.29m     138-09 
  5 Ritt, Jimmy                  Lake Erie                        40.63m     133-04 
  6 Wolf, Ben                    Lake Erie             42.00m     38.82m     127-04 
  7 York, Latham                 Unattached            37.90m     36.54m     119-10 
  8 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne                     33.20m     108-11 
  9 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.          36.34m     33.09m     108-07 
 10 lowe, kreig                  North Greenv                     30.26m      99-03 
 11 Hendricks, Austin            Augusta Stat                     29.25m      95-11 
 12 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne                     27.44m      90-00 
 13 Millsap, Bruce               Wingate                          25.90m      85-00 
 14 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat                     23.78m      78-00 
 15 Brown, Julian                Augusta Stat                     17.85m      58-07 
 -- Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.          45.82m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DiCrescenzo, Scott           Limestone             60.07m     57.58m     188-11 
  2 Hart, Zach                   Anderson (S.          55.05m     53.77m     176-05 
  3 Soyring, Zackary             Lake Erie             50.00m     50.80m     166-08 
  4 Bojaled, David               Lake Erie                        50.38m     165-03 
  5 Stewart, Dustin              Belmont Abbe          45.00m     46.20m     151-07 
  6 York, Latham                 Unattached            40.00m     42.94m     140-10 
  7 Byars, Will                  Anderson (S.          45.35m     41.76m     137-00 
  8 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma          46.93m     40.96m     134-04 
  9 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill             45.62m     40.30m     132-03 
 10 Plank, Nathan                Anderson (S.          38.30m     40.08m     131-06 
 11 Lee, Tyler                   Wingate                          33.82m     110-11 
 12 Matthews, Garrett            Augusta Stat                     32.65m     107-01 
 13 Brown, Julian                Augusta Stat                     31.49m     103-04 
 14 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne                     30.33m      99-06 
 15 Hendricks, Austin            Augusta Stat                     26.95m      88-05 
 16 Stepney, Tony                North Greenv                     25.58m      83-11